Frank Abel | | | |
Henning Ahrens | | 13.07.2022 | bis 13.07.2022 |
Hannes Bartels | | | |
Hans-Dieter Bassy | | | |
Kerstin Beitz | | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Maic Biehl | | | |
Oliver Bügener | beratendes Mitglied | | |
Isabell Bürgel | Schulausschuss | 14.12.2022 | bis 14.12.2022 |
Bernhard Bötel | | 16.12.2015 | bis 16.12.2015 |
Karsten Bötel | | | |
Irmtraut Cordes | | | |
Jara de Rose | Schulausschuss | | |
Ehrhard Dette | | | |
Ernes Dzananovic | | | |
Beate Ebeling | | | |
Susanne Fahlbusch | | | |
David Formella | | | |
Silke Frerich | | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Eva Fuhrmann-Bockemühl | | | |
Hans-Georg Gabriel | | 31.12.2022 | bis 31.12.2022 |
Oliver Ganzauer | | | |
Werner Gaude | | 01.06.2013 | bis 01.06.2013 |
Nadine Grziwotz | | | |
Jörg Haase | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Dennis Hannig | Feuerschutzausschuss | | |
Manuela Hannig | | | |
Herbert Hass | Schulausschuss | 30.06.2015 | bis 30.06.2015 |
Dirk Hasselmann | | 10.10.2014 | bis 10.10.2014 |
Andreas Hauenschild | | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Wolfgang Hentschke | | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Marcel Herzke | | | |
Ramona Hitsch | | | |
Joachim Homes | | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Horst-Ewald Hopert | | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Thomas Huld | | | |
Dominick Isanowski | beratendes Mitglied | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Udo Jaugsch | | | |
Petra Johns | | | |
Uwe Kalb | | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Manuela Klein | Schulausschuss | | |
Rainer Klein | | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Torben Klein | | | |
Fabian Klonnek | | | |
Martin Kokon | | | |
Olaf Kosel | | | |
David Kujat | stellv. Gemeindebrandmeister | | |
Felix Kunze | | | |
Martin Köhn | | | |
Nick Lages | BA EB Abwasserbeseitigung | | |
Steffi Langner | | | |
Marc Lohmann | | | |
Sonja Lohmann | | | |
Chiara Löhr | | | |
Gudrun Löhr | | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Karsten Löhr | | | |
Eveline Meyer | Schulausschuss | 30.11.2021 | bis 30.11.2021 |
Ewa Meyer | | | |
Kirsten Meyer-Pokorny | Schulausschuss | | |
Gerald Miska | | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Silke Molau | | | |
Jenifer Mudrow | Schulausschuss | | |
Kai Nahser | | | |
Jens Naue | | | |
Rolf Naue | beratendes Mitglied | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Jens Pietsch | | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Henning Plumeyer | | 13.12.2017 | bis 13.12.2017 |
Bruno Polzin | | | |
Jan-Phillipp Preißner | Feuerschutzausschuss | | |
Rüdiger Preißner | Feuerschutzausschuss | 30.06.2020 | bis 30.06.2020 |
Pierre Puscher | | | |
Michael Rechel | | | |
Roswita Reimann | | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Matthias Reiner | | | |
Roland Romaker | | | |
Thomas Rosenthal | | | |
Uwe Rullmann | | 29.12.2015 | bis 29.12.2015 |
Sabine Schenke | Schulausschuss | 31.07.2021 | bis 31.07.2021 |
Mechthild Schmidt | Schulausschuss | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 |
Kai Seehafer | Lankreis Wolfenbüttel | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Karl- Heinz Spier | | 31.10.2014 | bis 31.10.2014 |
Stefanie Spoors | Schulausschuss | | |
Alexander Steek | Feuerschutzausschuss | | |
Marianne Streithoff | Schulausschuss | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Thomas Strube | | | |
Tobias Thurau | | 30.06.2014 | bis 30.06.2014 |
Hartmut Tost | | | |
Denis Unterbörsch | Schulausschuss | 14.12.2022 | bis 14.12.2022 |
Helmut Urbisch | | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Bernd von der Heide | Arbeitskreis Bahnhof Börßum | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 |
Patrick Voß | | | |
René Wadas | | | |
Maren Weber | | | |
Dietmar Wessel | Gemeinderat Börßum | | |